MONDAY

STUDIO 1

Monday
3.45 – 4.30 Primary Ballet
4.30 – 5.30 Grade 5 Ballet
5.30 – 6.30 Intermediate Contemporary (Gr 5/Int F)
6.30 – 7.00

7.00 – 8.00

12yrs E Contemporary

Senior Contemporary (Int/Adv Ballet)

STUDIO 1

Monday
3.45 – 4.30 8yrs Ballet
5.00 – 6.00 Advanced 2
6.00 – 7.00 Advanced F Ballet

STUDIO 2

Monday
4.00 – 4.30 10yrs E Slow Modern
4.30 – 5.30 Grade 4 Ballet
5.30 – 6.30 Stage 6 Tap (Gr 4 Ballet)
6.30 – 7.00 Private
7.00 – 7.30 12yrs E Slow Modern

STUDIO 3

Monday

 

3.30 – 4.00 10yrs E Ballet
4.00 – 5.00 Intermediate Foundation Ballet
5.00 – 6.00 Advanced 2 Ballet
6.00 – 7.00 Advanced Foundation Ballet

TUESDAY

STUDIO 1

Tuesday
9.15 – 9.50 babyballet #1
9.45 – 10.45 Zumba
3.30 – 4.00 8yrs E Ballet
4.00 – 4.45 Grade 2 Ballet
4.45 – 5.45 Intermediate Ballet
5.45 – 6.45 Grade 3 Ballet

STUDIO 2

Tuesday
4.00 – 4.30 Junior Jazz (Prep)
4.30 – 5.15 Junior Contemporary (Grade 3/4 Ballet)
5.15 – 5.45 10yrs E Contemporary
5.45 – 6.45 Pilates
6.45 – 7.45 Senior Acro
7.45 – 8.15 Acro Extension – by invitation

STUDIO 3

Tuesday
3.30 – 4.00 Private
4.00 – 4.45 Private
5.15 – 5.45 Private
5.45 – 6.15 10yrs E Tap
6.15 – 6.45 12yrs E Tap

WEDNESDAY

STUDIO 1

Wednesday
3.30 – 4.00 Private
4.00 – 5.00 Pre-Intermediate Jazz (7-9yrs)
5.00 – 5.30 8yrs E Jazz
5.30 – 6.00 10yrs E Jazz
6.00 – 7.00
Intermediate Jazz (10-13yrs)
7.00 – 7.30
12yrs E Jazz
7.30 – 8.30 Senior Jazz (13yrs & over)

STUDIO 2

Wednesday
3.30 – 4.00 Private
4.00 – 5.00 Intermediate Ballet
5.00 – 6.00 Intermediate Foundation Ballet
6.00 – 7.00 Advanced Foundation
7.00 – 7.30 Private

STUDIO 3

Wednesday
4.00 – 5.00 Stage 8 Tap (Gr 5 / Int F)
5.00 – 5.30 Private
5.30 – 6.30 Grade 3 Ballet
6.30 – 7.00 8yrs E Tap

THURSDAY

STUDIO 1

Thursday
9.15 – 9.50 babyballet # 3
3.15 – 3.45 Private
3.45 – 4.15 PREP Ballet
4.15 – 5.15 Grade 4 Ballet
5.15 – 6.15 Junior Extension Ballet(by invitation only)
6.15 – 7.15 Grade 5 Ballet

STUDIO 2

Thursday
4.15 – 4.45 PREP Tap
4.45 – 5.30 Grade 2 Ballet
5.30 – 6.00 8yrs E Slow Modern
6.00 – 7.00 Stage 5 Tap (grade 3 Ballet)
7.00 – 8.00 Stage 10 Tap

STUDIO 3

Thursday
3.45 – 4.45 Intermediate Foundation Ballet
4.45 – 5.45 Intermediate Ballet
5.45 – 7.00 Advanced Foundation
7.00 – 8.00 Advanced 2

FRIDAY

STUDIO 1

Friday
1.00 – 3.00
Snr Ext Ballet & Repertoire (W. Broeckx) – 22 Feb, 8, 22 March, 5 April
3.30 – 4.00 12yrs E Musical Theatre
4.00 – 4.30
12yrs E Ballet

4.30 – 5.30              Senior Extension Ballet (by invitation only)

5.30 – 6.00              Private

6.00 – 7.00              Advanced 2

STUDIO 2

Friday

5.00 – 6.00           Junior Acro

STUDIO 3

Friday

SATURDAY

STUDIO 1

Saturday
9.15 – 9.50 Babyballet
9.50 – 10.05 Babyballet TAP
10.15 – 11.15
JUMPS & TURNS