MONDAY

STUDIO 1

Monday
3.30 – 4.15 Grade 1 Ballet
4.15 – 5.00 Grade 2 Ballet
5.00 – 5.30 12yrs E-Ballet
5.30 – 6.30 Grade 3 Ballet
6.30 – 7.30 Intermediate Ballet
7.30 – 8.45 Advanced Ballet

STUDIO 2

Monday
3.30 – 4.15
Stage 4 Tap (gr 2 Ballet)
4.15 – 5.00 Stage 3 Tap(gr 1 Ballet)
5.00 – 5.30 8yrs E-Tap
5.30 – 6.00
12yrs E-Slow Mod
6.00 – 6.30
15yrs E-Slow Mod
6.30 – 7.30 Int Found Ballet

STUDIO 3

Monday
4.00 – 5.00
Senior Acro(level 3/4)
6.30 – 7.30 Zumba

TUESDAY

STUDIO 1

Tuesday
3.30 – 4.30 Junior Extension Ballet
4.30 – 5.30 Intermediate Ballet
5.30 – 6.00 8yrs E-Ballet
6.00 – 7.00 Grade 5 Ballet
7.00 – 8.15 Advanced Ballet

STUDIO 2

Tuesday
3.30 – 4.00
6yrs E-Ballet
4.00 – 4.30
PREP Ballet
4.30 – 5.00 PREP Tap & Jazz
5.00 – 5.30 8yrs Slow Modern
5.30 – 6.00
12yrs E-Tap
6.00 – 7.00
Stage 5 Tap (Grade 3 Ballet)
7.00 – 8.00
Stage 9 Tap (Int F/Int Ballet)

STUDIO 3

Tuesday
5.00 – 6.00
Junior ACRO(beg-level2)
6.00 – 7.00 Pilates

WEDNESDAY

STUDIO 1

Wednesday
9.15 – 9.50 Babyballet
2.00 – 3.00
Dance Sport Training Program
3.30 – 4.00 10yrs E-Jazz
4.00 – 4.30 10 & 12yrs Mus Th
4.30 – 5.00 6 & 8 yrs Mus Th
5.00 – 5.30 8 yrs E-Jazz
5.30 – 6.00 15yrs E-Jazz
5.30 – 6.30 Intermediate Contemporary
6.30 – 7.30 Senior Contemporary

STUDIO 2

Wednesday
3.30 – 4.00 PRIVATE
4.00 – 4.30 PRIVATE
4.30 – 5.00 Beginner Pointe (Gr 5)
5.00 – 5.30
12yrs E- Contemp
5.30 – 6.00 PRIVATE
6.30 – 7.30 Intermediate Foundation Ballet
7.30 – 8.45
Repetoire & Senior Extension

STUDIO 3

Wednesday
3.30 – 4.30
Grade 2 Ballet
4.30 – 5.30
Grade 4 Ballet
5.30 – 6.30
Grade 3 Ballet
6.30 – 8.30
Ecstatic Temple Dance

THURSDAY

STUDIO 1

Thursday
9.15 – 9.50 Babyballet
3.45 – 4.45 Grade 5 Ballet
4.45 – 6.00 Intermediate Ballet
6.00 – 7.30 Advanced Ballet

STUDIO 2

Thursday
3.45 – 4.30 Junior Contemporary(gr 3/4)
4.30 – 5.30 Junior Jazz (7-9yrs)
5.30 – 6.30 Intermediate Jazz(10-12yrs)
6.30 – 7.30 Senior Jazz(Int Found & older)
7.30 – 8.00
12yrs E-Jazz

STUDIO 3

Thursday
3.30 – 4.30
Grade 1 Ballet
4.30 – 5.30
Grade 4 Ballet
5.30 – 6.30
Int Found Ballet
6.30 – 7.30
Adult Pilates

FRIDAY

STUDIO 1

Friday
10.45 – 12.45 Snr Ext Ballet (W. Broeckx)
20/27 April, 11/25 May
4.00 – 4.30 10yrs E-Contemp
4.30 – 6.00 Snr Ext Contemp(L De Leur)
27 April,11 May,8 June
6.00 – 6.30 15yrs E-Contemp

STUDIO 2

Friday
3.30 – 4.00 10yrs E-Ballet
4.00 – 4.30 PRIVATES
4.30 – 5.00 10yrs E-Slow Mod
5.00 – 5.30 10yrs E-Tap
5.30 – 6.30
Stage 7 Tap (Grade 4/5 Ballet)

STUDIO 3

Friday
3.30 – 4.00 PRIVATES
4.00 – 4.30 PRIVATES
4.30 – 5.00 PRIVATES
5.30 – 6.00 PRIVATES

SATURDAY

STUDIO 1

Saturday
9.15 – 9.50
Babyballet (from 18 months)
9.50 – 10.05 Babyballet TAP
10.15 – 11.15
SENIOR JUMPS & TURNS
11.15 – 12.15
JUNIOR JUMPS & TURNS